bird
sun
sp1

Kadra

Dyrektor

Paweł Rutkowski

 

Wicedyrektor

Joanna Dominek

Wioletta Mitręga

 

klasy 0-3 

 Oddział przedszkolny

  1. Anna Gołygowska 
  2. Karolina Robak

 Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

  1. Dorota Równicka 
  2. Sylwia Skiba
  3. Elżbieta Kaczmarska 
  4. Urszula Kostecka 
  5. Agnieszka Mitręga 
  6. Ewa Mazelewska 
  7. Anna Sokołowska-Błach 
  8. Klaudia Borowska 
  9. Renata Majewska  

 Edukacja informatyczna

  1. Joanna Wołczyk 
  2. Iwona Ciszewska
  3. Paweł Rutkowski 
  4. Mariusz Sarna
 
 Klasy 4-8
  Język polski
  1. Wioletta Mazur 
  2. Katarzyna Basąg 
  3. Agnieszka Strzelec 
  4. Małgorzata Trzęsień 

Język angielski

  1. Beata Adamin 
  2. Beata Krycha
  3. Kamilla Pietrawska-Bielaś 
  4. Lidia Zaborowska 

 Język niemiecki

  1. Agnieszka Pasternak 

 Język rosyjski

  1. Anna Lichwała-Kasza 

 Język francuski

  1. Piotr Wąsowicz 

 Matematyka 

  1. Agnieszka Guzikowska
  2. Elżbieta Kotulska 
  3. Małgorzata Martowicz 
  4. Donata Pochyła 

 Informatyka

  1. Iwona Ciszewska 
  2. Joanna Wołczyk 
  3. Paweł Rutkowski 
  4. Mariusz Sarna 

 Historia

  1. Renata Jaklewicz 
  2. Agnieszka Guzikowska 
  3. Anna Sokołowska-Błach

 Chemia

  1.  Małgorzata Cedro 

 Fizyka/WOS

  1. Mariusz Powałkiewicz 

 Geografia

  1. Beata Kocjan-Kuza 

 Biologia

  1. Anna Farmas 
  2. Iwona Ciszewska 

 Przyroda

  1. Elżbieta Kaczmarska 

 Plastyka/Muzyka

  1. Izabela Błyskun 

 Wychowanie fizyczne

  1. Artur Błach 
  2. Małgorzata Gruszka 
  3. Dariusz Pikulski 
  4. Marzena Tutaj 
  5. Rafał Sobolewski 
  6. Wioletta Spychała 
  7. Łukasz Wilk 

 Religia

  1. s. Ewa Cieślak 
  2. s. Lucyna Lisak 
  3. Sylwia Skiba 
  4. ks. Artur Zakrzewski

  Biblioteka

  1. Agnieszka Poros 
    (ul. Szkolna 2)
  2. Barbara Trojanowska 
    (ul. 1 Maja 5a)

  Pedagog

  1. Edyta Jaklewicz-Orzeł
    (ul. Szkolna 2)
  2. Renata Ciszewska
    (ul. 1 Maja 5a)

 Świetlica

  1. Magdalena Krotosz 
  2. Karolina Gorczyca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EasyCookieInfo